Honor Scores 2012-13

SUMMER HONOR SCORES

 

300 Games

 

Dan Block, Parma, 5/1/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Steve Clutter, Elyria, 7/22/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Steve Clutter, Elyria, 8/5, Brookgate;

Steve Clutter, Elyria, 8/12, Brookgate;

Kevin Cowper, Brooklyn, 5/23/2013, Red Circle Lanes;

Miguel Feliciano, Fairview Park, 5/14/2013, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;

Bob Finkovich, Brook park, 5/1/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Jay Franz, Middleburg Hts., 7/11/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Joe Hartman, Brook Park, 7/31, Brookgate Lanes;

Will Haverland, Brook Park, 7/31, Brookgate Lanes;

Dale Heise, Parma, 7/22/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Dale Heise, Parma, 8/5, Brookgate;

Jonoathan Klaczik, Garfield Hts, 5/16/13, Brookgate Lanes;

Michael King, Garfield Hts., 7/11/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Brian Krajeski, Brunswick, 8/15, Brookgate;

Ben Lichniak, Brunswick, Brookgate Lanes;

Bob Lorentzen, Willowick, 8/8, Brookgate;

Don McGhee, Brook Park, 8/1 Brookgate Lanes;

Matt Molzan, Parma, 5/1/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Billy Oatman, Cleveland, 8/1, Brookgate Lanes;

Billy Oatman, Cleveland, 8/22, Brookgate Lanes;

Richard Parschen, Strongsville, 5/24/2013, Cloverleaf Lanes (2);

Rick Parschen, Strongsville, 6/3/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Rick Parschen, Strongsville, 7/15/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Rick Parschen, Strongsville, 8/12, Brookgate Lanes;

Tony Petry, Cleveland, 5/16/13, Brookgate Lanes;

Gary Phillips Jr., Cleveland, 6/28/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Sammy Rocco, Twinsburg, 7/30, Roseland Lanes;

Kevin Roman, Independence, 7/8/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Jason Shondrick, Brook Park, 7/14, Brookgate;

Jesse Smith, Garfield Hts, 6/6/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Kevin Svitak, Twinsburg, Brookgate Lanes;

Kevin Svitak, Twinsburg, 8/6, Roseland;

Larry Szymczak, Cleveland, 5/30/2013, Red Circle Lanes;

Brandon Tarabek, Cleveland, 6/6/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Steve Waters,Macedonia,5/18/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Bob Wink, Brook Park, 6/10/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Brian Zook, Medina, 5/16/13, Brookgate Lanes;

Brian Zook, Medina, 6/20/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

 

 

 

800 Series

 

Jim Brenders, Middleburg Hts, 5/16/2013, Brookgate Lanes (813);

Jim Brenders, Middleburg Heights, 8/26, Brookgate Lanes (826);

Jeff Brown, Parma, 7/11/2013, Brookgate Lanes (802);

Ryan Dotson, Brunswick, 7/29, Brookgate Lanes (809);

Bob Finkovich, Brook park, 5/1/2013, Brookgate Lanes (815);

Bob Finkovich, Brook Park, 6/10/2013, Brookgate Lanes(803);

Rich Grannis, Cleveland, 7/10/2013, Brookgate Lanes (815);

Will Haverland, Brook Park, 5/23/2013, Brookgate Lanes (807);

Will Haverland, Brook Park, 7/31, Brookgate Lanes (815);

Will Haverland, Brook Park, 8/15, Brookgate Lanes (806);

Bob Lorentzen, Willowick, 8/8, Brookgate Lanes

Matt Molzan, Parma 7/25, Brookgate Lanes (842);

Richard Parschen, Strongsville, 5/24/2013, Cloverleaf Lanes (846);

Rich Parschen, Strongsville, 6/3/2013, Brookgate Lanes (845);

Rick Parschen, Strongsville, 8/12, Brookgate Lanes (806);

Greg Patz, Garfield Hts, 6/4/2013, Brookpark Freeway Lanes(824);

Jesse Smith, Garfield Hts, 6/6/2013, Brookgate Lanes(856);

Dabner Talevera, Cleveland, 7/11/2013, Brookgate Lanes (811);

Bob Wink, Brook Park, 6/10/2013, Brookgate Lanes (837);

Jeff Zgrabik, Broadview Hts, 5/16/2013, Seven Hills Lanes;

Brian Zook, Medina, 5/16/13, Brookgate Lanes (816);

 

 

299 Games

 

Jerry Carr, Cleveland, 8/26, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Dale Heise. Parma, 7/15/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Richard Dimbo, Rocky River, 8/7, Buckeye;

Aaron Morgan, Olmsted Township, 5/16/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Rich Parschen, Strongsville, 6/3/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

John Price, Amherst, 6/6/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Larry Schindelar, North Olmsted, 8/4, Brookgate Lanes;

Ryan Strong, Cleveland, 8/12, Brookgate;

 

298 Games

 

Gary Burz, Fairview Park, 5/16/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Brian Krajeski, Brunswick, 8/22, Brookgate Lanes;

Carl Kurilich, Parma, 7/25, Brookgate Lanes;

Angel Malave, Brooklyn, 5/16/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Matt Molzan, Parma, 6/6/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

 

 

 

 

 

APRIL HONOR SCORES

 

300 Games

 

 

Ross Andrysco, Shaker Hts, 4/8/13, Seven Hills;

Ethan Arnold, Olmsted Township, 4/3/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Karl Barto, Berea, 4/8/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;

Rob Blunk, Berea, 4/15/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Mark Chappo, Elyria, 04/10/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Ken Chuhay, North Royalton, 4/30, Yorktown Lanes;

Jermaine Conn, Maple Hts, 4/7/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Dave Cooney, North Olmsted, 4/12/2013, Buckeye Lanes;

Matt Day, Brook Park, 4/26, Brookgate Lanes;

Ray Ewert, Olmsted Twnshp, 4/16/2013, Brookpark Freeway;

Bob Finkovich, Brookpark, 4/15/2013, Brookgate Lanes 2(300) Same Night;

John Foster Jr, Cleveland, 4/8/2013, Southgate Lanes;

Ron Guinn, Brookpark,4/15/2013, Brookgate lanes;

Dale Heise, Parma, 04/19/2013, Brookgate lanes;

Kevin Kaliszewski,Garfield Hts, 4/11/2013, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Jim Kilroy, Solon, 4/15/2013, Pawnee Lanes;

Jesse Konzcos, Cleveland,4/1/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Jim Konczos, Cleveland, 4/29, Buckeye Lanes;

Gary Kostal, Garfield Hts, 4/7/13, Brookgate Lanes;

Mike Latarski, Medina, 4/14/2013, Roseland Lanes;

Adam LaQuatra, Lakewood, 4/1/13, Brookgate Lanes;

Will Lucyck, Parma, Fairview Lanes;

Bob Magee,  Berea, 4/21/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Terry McCray, Cleveland, 4/6/2013, Ambassador Superior;

Tony Middlebrooks, Cleveland, 4/5/13, Roseland Lanes;

Matt Molzan, Parma, 48/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;

Pat Oneill III,  North Olmsted, 4/16/2013, Buckeye Lanes;

Joe Papp,Brunswick, 4/15/2013, Brookpark Freeway;

Joe Pieciak, Seven Hills, 4/1/13, Seven Hills Lanes;

Travis Podvorec, Cleveland, 4/5/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Eric Price,Cleveland, 4/11/2013, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Tom Ruffing, North Olmsted, 4/3/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Bob Scinkovec, Maple Hts 4/15/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Nick Sivik Jr., Parma, 4/26, Cloverleaf Lanes;

John Strasser, Cleveland, 4/24, Seven Hills Lanes;

Steve Szabo, Cleveland, 4/3/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Will Tabb Jr, Garfield Hts, 4/4/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Debbie Vance, Cleveland, 4/3/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;

Jose Velez,Fairview Park, 4/12/2013, Fairview Lanes;

Tim Voytko, Lakewood, 4/3/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Alex Weaver, Cleveland, 4/7/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;

Darrin Webb, North Olmsted, 4/19/2013, Buckeye Lanes;

Harold Wimberly, Bedford, 4/7/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Charles Worthy, Cleveland, 4/6/2013, Ambassador Superior;

Gordie Wyman, Columbia Station,4/4/13, Yorktown Lanes;

Bob Bura, Parma, 5/1, Brookgate Lanes;

Ryan Strong, Cleveland, 5/1, Brookgate Lanes;

 

 

800 Series

 

Bob Dietel, Olmsted Falls, 4/4/13, Yorktown Lanes (805);

Carl Emch, Parma, 4/8/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes (843);

Bob Finkovich, Brookpark, 4/15/2013, Brookgate Lanes (865);

Bob Finkovich, Brookpark, 4/19/2013, Brookgate Lanes (810);

Rich Gedeon, Rocky River, 4/29, Buckeye Lanes(818);

Jeff Grabski, Brunswick, 4/8/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes (

815);

Arnie Greitzer, Cleveland, 4/24, Freeway Lanes of Parma (801);

Dale Heise, Parma, 04/19/2913, Brookpark Freeway Lanes (808);

Kevin Kaliszewski,Garfield Hts, 4/11/2013, Cloverleaf Lanes(858);

Frank Kennedy Jr., North Olmsted, 4/23, Buckeye Lanes(835);

Jim Kilroy, Solon, 4/15/2013, Pawnee Lanes (815);

Pat Oneill III,  North Olmsted, 4/16/2013, Buckeye Lanes (824);

Ed Salem, Strongsville, 4/18, Yorktown Lanes (802);

Jason Wenz, Lakewood, 4/19/2013, Brookpark Freeway (814);

 

Dale Heise, Parma, 04/19/2013, Brookgate lanes (808);

 

299 Games

 

Carl Emch, Parma, 4/8/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;

Terry Jackson, North Ridgeville, 4/11/2013, Cloverleaf Lanes;

TJ Ohara,, Parma, 4/8/13, Seven Hills Lanes;

Keith Stone,Brookpark, 4/10/2013, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;

Sam Sofish, Cleveland, 4/19/2013, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;

Steve Zabak, Cleveland,4/5/13, Buckeye Lanes;

 

 

298 Games

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARCH HONOR SCORES

 

300 Games

 

John Blaha, Lakewood, 3/10/2013, Buckeye Lanes;

Ryan Block, Parma, 3/3/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Mike Bosley, Cleveland, 3/5/2013, Seven Hills Lanes;

Ken Bruening, Strongsville, 03/15/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Lamar Burns, Garfield Hts., 03/16/13, Southgate Lanes;

Glen Case, Parma, 3/20/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Mike Chornak, Brookpark,3/28/13, Seven Hills Lanes;

Michael Cimperman, 3/25/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

James Clay, Elyria, 03/20/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;

James Clay, Elyria, 3/27/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;

Tommie Conely, Cleveland, 3/21/13 Cloverleaf Lanes;

Charle Crews, Maple Hts, 3/25/13, Southgate Lanes;

Jeffrey Grabski, Brunswick, 3/5/2013, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;

Will Haverland, Brookpark, 3/27/13, Brookgate Lanes;

Steve Ivancic, Brookpark, 3/5/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Steve Ivancic, Brookpark, 3/25/13, Brookgate Lanes;

David Jan, Berea, 3/11/13, Brookgate Lanes;

Jim Jerosz, Seven Hills, 3/1/2013, Red Circle Lanes;

Tim Jones Jr., Cleveland, 3/5/2013, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;

Ted Kotonski, Aurora, 03/19/13, Roseland Lanes;

Bob Kregenow, Parma, 3/28/13, Seven Hills Lanes;

Bill Lego, Cleveland, 3/29/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Chris Loschetter, Avon, 3/27/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Ken Mixter, Parma, 3/8/2013, Fairview Lanes;

Billy Oatman, Cleveland, 3/21/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Wayne Rolen, Brookpark, 3/3/2013, Buckeye Lanes;

Danny Stelter, Parma Hts, 3/20/13 Red Circle Lanes;

Todd Stradler, Bedford, 3/21/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Dave Trotto, Cleveland, 3/22/13, Fairview Lanes;

Terry Whitehead, Ashtabula, 03/14/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Thomas Williams, 3/10/2013, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Eddy Yurichak, Walton Hills, 3/8/2013, Pawnee Lanes;

Ed Zupancic, Brookpark, 3/2/2013, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;

 

 

 

800 Series

 

Chris Baranowic, Parma, 3/22/13, Seven Hills Lanes (820);

James Clay, Elyria, 03/20/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes (837);

Ross Contipelli, Independence, 3/5/2013, Cloverleaf Lanes(801);

Don Holub ,Solon, 3/19/13, Solon Freeway Lanes (804);

Jeff Johanson, Akron, 3/11/13, Brookgate Lanes (814);

Chris Loschetter, Avon, 3/27/13, Buckeye Lanes (826);

Phil Moore, Cleveland, 3/24/13, Brookgate Lanes (835);

David Quillen, Fairview Park, 3/8/13, Buckeye Lanes (804);

Brad Smeal, Cleveland, 3/5/2013, Brookpark Freeway Lanes(803);

Eddy Yurichak, Walton Hills, 2/27/2013, Pawnee Lanes (802);

 

 

299 Games

 

Bert Bednar, Avon, 3/28/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Dusty Clark, Brunswick, 03/20/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;

Ralph Diligente, Brecksville, 03/20/13, Seven Hills Lanes;

Mike Clark Jr., North Olmsted, 3/26/13, Madison Square;

Jason Fitzgerald, Parma, 3/8/2013, Red Circle Lanes;

Nick Fronius,Strongsville, 3/11/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Stanley  Mckee, Cleveland, 3/4/2013, Fairview Lanes;

David Quillen, Fairview Park, 3/8/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Rome Svelnys,Cleveland, 3/3/2013, Brookgate Lanes;

Thomas Wallace, Olmsted Falls, 3/5/2013, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;

 

 

298 Games

 

Robert Dombrowski, Strongsville, 2/11/13;

Joe Kriss, Columbia Station, 2/24/13, Seven Hills Lanes;

 

 

 

 

 

 

FEBRUARY HONOR SCORES

 

300 Games

 

Ken Arndt, Cleveland, 2/3/13,Brookgate Lanes;

Ross Andrysco, North Royalton, 2/24/13, Seven Hills Lanes;

James Black, Brookpark, 2/25/13, Brookgate Lanes;

Dan Block, Parma, 2/3/13, Brookgate

Ken Bruening, Strongsville, 2/20/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Jordan Cieslak, Middleburg Hts, 2/1/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

James Clay, Elyria, 2/27/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;

James Fishburn, Parma, 2/27/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;

Robert Golem, Parma, 2/13/13, Seven Hills Lanes;

Tyreece Gray , Bedford Hts, 2/2/13, Buckeye Lanes ;

Kevin Gronowski Jr. Youth Bowler, Brookgate Lanes;

Gregory Jefferson, Cleveland, 2/9/13, Buckeye Lanes;

William Jones III, Beachwood, 2/3/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Michael Kaput, Cleveland, 2/6/13, Red Circle Lanes;

Ken Karosy, Lakewood, 2/11/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Jesse Konszos, Cleveland, 2/10/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Lou Kostelic, Broadview Hts, 2/1/13, Seven Hills Lanes;

Chuck Lewis, Northfield, 2/26/13, Roseland Lanes;

Michael Lynch, Strongsville, 2/27/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Angel Malave, Brooklyn, 2/22/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Bob Magee, Berea, 2/27/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Doris Mapson, Bedford Hts, 1/6/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Bradford Mau, Twinsburg, 2/11/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Daniel McDermott, Richfield, 2/11/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Ramon Miller, Beachwood, 2/28/2013, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Chris Montagino, Parma, 2/1/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Chris Montgomery, North Royalton,2/8/13, Buckeye;

Paul MoracoJr., Brookpark, 2/11/13, Brookgate Lanes;

Tim Ohara, Parma, 2/10/13, Seven Hills Lanes;

Tim Orlosky, Strongsville, 2/12/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;

Mark Petro, Brookpark, 2/4/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Joseph Pierson, Bedford Hts, 2/7/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

John Popovich, Olmsted Township, 2/27/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Michael Pride, Streetsboro, 2/9/13, Buckeye lanes;

Robert Reinhart, Broadview Hts, 2/13/13, Seven Hills Lanes;

Robert Reinhart, Broadview hts, 2/20/13, Seven Hills Lanes;

Charles Russel, Cleveland, 2/22/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;

Len Sabo Jr., Parma, 2/9/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Greg Sanders, South Euclid, 2/9/13, Brookpark Freeway;

Ken Sharp, Middleburg Hts, 2/8/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Phil Sillia Jr., North Olmsted, 2/13/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Alan Telling, Middleburg Hts, 2/22/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;

Terrace Tisdale, Maple Hts, 2/13/13, Ambassador Superior Lanes;

Tom Tyndall, Brookpark, 2/8/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Tim Voytko, Lakewood, 2/22/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Frank Wasinski, Seven Hills, 2/27/13, Red Circle Lanes;

Horst Wink, Brookpark, 2/13/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Bill Wurstner, Cleveland, 2/14/13, Fairview Lanes;

Steve Wyman, Lakewood, 2/28/2013, Yorktown Lanes;

 

 

 

800 Series

 

Ken Arndt, Cleveland, 2/3/13,Brookgate Lanes(803);

Melissa Brenders, Parma, 2/8/13, Brookpark Freeway (825);

James Clay, Elyria, 2/13/13, Brookpark Freeway (825);

Anthony Doremus, Eastlake, 2/8/13, Brookgate Lanes(803);

Jackie Horky, Cleveland, 2/8/13, Roseland Lanes(822);

Jason Johnson, Macedonia 2/9/13, Buckeye Lanes (813);

Jason Johnson, Macedonia, 2/20/13, Buckeye Lanes (845);

Robert Lorentzen Jr., Bedford Hts, 2/7/13, Cloverleaf Lanes (810);

Chris Loschetter, Avon, 2/13/13, Buckeye Lanes (804);

Chris Montagino, Parma, 2/1/13, Cloverleaf Lanes (803);

Chris Montgomery, North Royalton,2/8/13, Buckeye (823);

Tim Ohara, Parma, 2/10/13, Seven Hills Lanes (877);

Tim Orlosky, Strongsville, 2/12/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes (846);

Mark Petro, Brookpark, 2/4/13, Buckeye Lanes(813);

Phil Sillia Jr., North Olmsted, 2/13/13, Buckeye Lanes (803);

Ryan Strong, Cleveland, 2/27/13, Brookgate Lanes (808);

Tim Voytko, Lakewood, 2/5/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes(805);

Tim Voytko, Lakewood, 2/8/13, Cloverleaf Lanes (813);

Tim Voytko, Lakewood, 2/10/13 Brookpark Freeway Lanes(813);

Matthew Werner, Parma, 2/8/13, Seven Hills Lanes (800);

Jeff Whollery, Garfield Hts, 2/8/13, Cloverleaf Lanes (805);

 

 

299 Games

 

Wayne Ardo, Parma, 2/10/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;

Ken Arndt, Cleveland, 2/3/13,Brookgate Lanes;

Dan Block, Parma, 2/3/13, Brookgate

Donna Brooks, North Olmsted, 2/10/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Jeff Brown, North Olmsted, 2/13/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Donna Buggs, Bedford Hts, 1/13/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Jordan Cieslak, Middleburg Hts, 2/1/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Joe Funari, Cleveland, 2/20/13, Brookpark Freeway Lanes;

Phil Gordon, Cleveland, 2/11/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Jackie Horky, Cleveland, 2/8/13, Roseland Lanes;

Robert Hughart, North Ridgeville, 2/10/13, Brookgate Lanes;

Gary Jacklitch, Parma, 2/7/13, Seven Hills Lanes;

Lou Kostelic, Broadview Hts, 2/1/13, Seven Hills Lanes;

Robert Lorentzen Jr., Bedford Hts, 2/7/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Chris Montagino, Parma, 2/1/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Tim Ohara, Parma, 2/10/13, Seven Hills Lanes;

Mark Petro, Brookpark, 2/4/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Dave Vance, Cleveland, 2/22/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Tim Voytko, Lakewood, 2/8/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

 

 

298 Games

 

Robert Dombrowski, Strongsville, 2/11/13

Joe Kriss, Columbia Station, 2/24/13, Seven Hills Lanes;

Dan Johnson, Sagamore Hills, 2/28/2013, Roseland Lanes;

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JANUARY HONOR SCORES

 

300 Games

 

Thomas Bel, Cleveland, 1/4/13, Roseland Lanes;

Jeff Bialkowski, Seven Hills, 1/31/13,  Buckeye Lanes;

Fred Blanchett, Cleveland, 1/25/2013, Southgate Lanes;

Dan Block, Parma, 1/13/13, Brookgate Lanes;

Russ Campbell,  North Royalton,  1/16/13,  Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Tom Centa, Cuyahoga  Hts,  1/17/13,  Red Circle Lanes;

Rick Chickletts,  Solon,  1/17/13,  Roseland Lanes;

Joe Chiara Jr., Parma, 1/10/13, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Kenneth Chuhay,  North Royalton,  1/8/13,  Yorktown Lanes;

Mike Chrosniak,  Sheffield Lake,  1/17/13,  Cloverleaf Lanes;

Dustin Combs, Brookpark, 1/13/13 Brookgate Lanes;

Paul Frate, Mayfield Hts., 1/5/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Gregory Gage, Clinton, 1/4/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Robert H Golem, Parma,  1/16/13  Seven Hills Lanes;

Alan Hodge, Cleveland, 1/17/13, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Joseph Hower, Parma, 1/4/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Joyce M. Jackson, Garfield Hts,  1/20/13,  Ambassador Superior Lanes;

Gregory Johnson,  Rocky River,  1/7/13,  Cloverleaf Lanes;

Richard Jones, Bedford, 1/22/13, Roseland Lanes

Kevin Kaliszewski,  Garfield Hts,  1/17/13,  Cloverleaf Lanes;

Louis Kastelic, Broadview Hts., 1/10/13, Seven Hills Lanes;

Jeff Leach, Bedford, 1/4/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Bob Magee,  Berea,  1/16/13,  Buckeye Lanes;

Mark Manning, Seven Hills, 1/8/13, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Doris Mapson, University Hts., 1/6/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Ken Metzger, Parma, 1/4/13, Seven Hills Lanes

Ken Metzger, parma, 1/31/13, Seven Hills Lanes;

Charles Michaels,  Strongsville,  1/16/13,  Buckeye Lanes;

Chris Montagino, Parma, 1/12/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Timothy Orkosky, Strongsville, 1/6/13, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Joe Pierson, North Olmsted, 1/31/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Ken Outrich, Cleveland, 1//2/13, Brookgate Lanes;

Ken Outrich , Fairview Park, 1/10/13, Brookgate Lanes;

Dave Quillen,  North Ridgeville,  1/16/13,  Buckeye Lanes;

Tommie Sabo, Parma Hts, 1/26/13,  Cloverleaf Lanes;

Larry Schindelar,  North Olmsted,  1/17/13,  Buckeye Lanes;

Jim Seegert, Brunswick Hills, 1/10/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Al Shockey,  Olmsted Township,  1/16/13 Buckeye Lanes;

Nicholas Sivic Jr, Parma, 1/4/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Mark Steele, Avon Lake, 1/7/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Dan Stelter, Parma Hts, 1/2/13, Red Circle Lanes;

Jeff Strogin, Mentor, 1/11/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Rick Theberge,  Brookpark,  1/16/13,  Red Circle Lanes;

Thomas Tyndall, Brook Park, 1/4/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Steve White, Cleveland,  1/24/13,  Ambassador Superior Lanes;

Clyde Winfield, South Euclid, 1/6/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Horst Wink, Brookpark, 1/9/13, Brookgate Lanes;

Al Shaner, Westlake, 1/14/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Sam Gedeon, Rocky River, 1/14/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Ross Contipelli, Independence, 1/14/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

 

 

 

800 Series

 

Dan Block, Parma, 1/13/13, Brookgate Lanes (858);

Frederick Davis Jr., Wickliffe, 1/10/13, Ambassador Superior (822):

Nick DiBlatto, Mayfield Hts, 1/30/13 Red Circle Lanes(836);

Jason Eves, Cleveland,  1/22/13,  Freeway Lanes of Parma (823);

Tim Gallagher,  Garfield hts,  1/11/13,  Cloverleaf Lanes (813);

Sam Gedeon, Rocky River, /14/13, Buckeye Lanes (815);

John Lisuch, Sagamore Hills, 1/4/13, Seven Hills Lanes

(828);

Richard Parschen, Strongsville, 1/8/13, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Joe Pierson, North Olmsted, 1/31/13, Buckeye Lanes(805);

Dave Quillen,  North Ridgeville,  1/16/13,  Buckeye Lanes (816);

John Reindle, North Olmstead, 12/24/12, Freeway Lanes of Parma (801);

Jeff Schrieber, Cleveland, 1/10/13, Brookgate Lanes (804);

Allen Shema, Avon Lake, 1/4/13, Buckeye Lanes (825);

Jeff Strogin, Mentor, 1/11/13 Buckeye Lanes (844);

Frank Urban, Parma, 1/4/13, Cloverleaf Lanes (823);

 

 

299 Games

 

Joseph Arcuri, Parma, 1/8/13, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Rich Bohrer,  Independence, 1/20/13,  Seven Hills Lanes;

Darryl Bregitzer,  Garfield Hts,  1/11/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Dustin Clark, Brunswick, 12/13/12, Brookgate Lanes;

Frederick Davis Jr., Wickliffe, 1/10/13, Ambassador Superior;

Jason Eves, Cleveland,  1/22/13,  Freeway Lanes of Parma

Jason Heidenreich, Garfield Hts., 1/4/13, Pawnee Lanes;

Steven Huffenbach,  Seven Hills, 1/11/13,  Cloverleaf Lanes;

Tim Jones SR.,  Cleveland,  1/23/13, Ambassador Superior Lanes;

Louis Kastelic, Broadview Hts., 1/4/13, Seven Hills Lanes;

Nick Keserich,  Strongsville,  1/25/13,  Seven Hills Lanes;

Chris Montgomery, North Royalton, 1/4/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Allen Shema, Avon Lake, 1/4/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Andy Suckart, Strongsville, 11/9/13, Red Circle Lanes;

Allan Telling, Middleburg Hts., 1/7/13, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Mark Torres, Cleveland, 1/7/13, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

 

 

298 Games

 

Jonathan Berndsen, North Olmstead, 1/4/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Jeff Schrieber, Cleveland, 1/10/13, Brookgate Lanes;

Ken Szucs,  Parma,  1/28/13,  Freeway Lanes of Parma;

 

 

 

 

 

 

DECEMBER HONOR SCORES

 

300 Games

 

Edward Albrigo, Medina, 12/14, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Warren Apger, North Olmsted, 12/18, Fairview Lanes;

Dan Beaty, Cleveland, 12/10, Brookgate Lanes;

Ken Buzer, Strongsville, 12/12, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Steve Clutter, Elyria, 12/12, Buckeye Lanes;

Chris Collier, Middleburg Heights, 12/10, Buckeye Lanes;

Ricky Coleman, Cleveland, 12/20, Ambassador Superior

Tom Cook, Parma, 12/7, Seven Hills Lanes;

Nicole Cottrell, North Royalton, 12/18, Yorktown Lanes;

Stephen Dalziel, North Royalton, 12/3, Buckeye Lanes;

Felipe Davila, Cleveland, 12/24Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Patrick Dombrowski, 12/28, Parma, Yorktown Lanes;

Darren Drake, Bedford Heights, 12/1, Scores;

John Eszovics III, Macedonia, 12/11, Roseland Lanes;

Ray Ewert, Olmsted Township, 12/12, Buckeye Lanes;

Bill Fivet Jr., Maple Heights, 12/17, Brookgate Lanes;

David Glashauckas, Parma, 12/28, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Kevin Gronowski, Parma Heights, 12/1, Brookgate Lanes;

Ron Guinn, Brook Park, 12/10, Brookgate Lanes;

John Hammer, Cleveland, 12/12, Brookgate Lanes;

Jason Heidenreich, Garfield Heights, 12/7, Pawnee Lanes;

Jackie Horky, Brookpark 12/21,Roseland Lanes;

Joe Jankowski, Cleveland, 12/7, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Brian Kaliszowski, Garfield Heights, 12/6, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Dennis Khaner, Aurora, 12/18, Roseland Lanes;

Mike King, Garfield Hts, 12/21, RoselandLanes;

Mike King, Garfield Heights, 12/28, Roseland Lanes;

Chris Leduc, Mentor, 1229, Brookgate Lanes;

Robert Lorentzen Jr., Bedford Heights, 12/14, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Matt Molzan, Parma,12/23, Brookgate Lans;

Chris Montagino, Parma, 12/28, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Phillip Moore, Cleveland, 12/23, Brookgate Lanes;

Dennis Perry, Parma, 12/12, Brookgate Lanes;

Joe Pieciak, Seven Hills, 12/10, Seven Hills Lanes;

Gary Ross, Lakewood, 12/28, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Kyle Schlitter, Olmsted Township, 12/12, Buckeye Lanes;

Russel Seegert, Parma, 10/29, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Malik Shabazz, Cleveland, 12/15, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Chris Shestina, Lakewood, 12/7. Buckeye Lanes;

Jesse Smith, Garfield Heights, 12/15, Madison Square Lanes;

James Stewart, North Ridgeville, 12/4, Cloverleaf Lanes;

John Strasser, Cleveland, 12/7, Seven Hills Lanes;

Buddy Suchan, Independence, 12/27, Seven Hills Lanes;

Raymond Szuzesniak, Macedonia, 12/12, Pawnee Lanes;

Tim Voytko, Lakewood, 12/23, Brookgate Lanes;

Jason Wenz, Lakewood, 12/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Terry Whitehead, Ashtabula, 12/12, Buckeye Lanes;

Michael Witkowski, Strongsville, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Tim Zoytko Jr., Lakewood, 12/18, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

 

 

 

800 Series

 

Dave Beran II, Cleveland, 12/7, Buckeye Lanes (801);

Tommie Conely, Cleveland, 12/19, Freeway Lanes of Parma (812);

Mike King, Garfield Heights, 12/21, Roseland Lanes;

Chris Leduc, Mentor12/29, Brookgate Lanes;

Robert Lorentzen Jr., Bedford Heights, 12/14, Cloverleaf Lanes (836);

Mark Petro, Brook Park, 12/3, Buckeye Lanes (805);

Joe Pieciak, Seven Hills, 12/10, Seven Hills Lanes (820);

Phillip Sillia Jr., North Olmsted, 12/14, Buckeye Lanes (802);

John Strasser, Cleveland, 12/7, Seven Hills Lanes (812);

Felix Torres, Cleveland, 12/29, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Terry Whitehead, Ashtabula, 12/12, Buckeye Lanes (819);

William Wurstner Jr., Cleveland, 12/4, Fairview Lanes (856);

Tim Zoytko Jr., Lakewood, 12/18, Freeway Lanes of Parma (814);

 

 

299 Games

 

Benjamin Beard, Cleveland, heights, 12/12, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Justin Bridgeman, Green, 12/7, Turkeyfoot Lanes;

Tommie Conely, Cleveland, 12/19, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Steve Hall, Cleveland Heights, 12/20, Ambassador Superior

Dale Novak, Cleveland, 12/12, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Jon Owens, Akron, 12/14, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Greg Ponchak, North Royalton, 12/21, Seven Hills;

Patrick Quinn, North Royalton, 10/15, Pawnee Lanes;

 

 

298 Games

 

Jonathan Bernosen, North Olmsted, 12/14, Buckeye Lanes;

Gary Payne,  Avon,  12/27/12,  Buckeye Lanes;

William Stokar Jr., Northfield, 12/10, Seven Hills Lanes;

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOVEMBER HONOR SCORES

 

300 Games

 

Abdo Abounadez, Rocky River, 11/26, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Anthony Ballachino, Columbia Station, 11/26, Buckeye Lanes;

Benjamin Baranovic, Cleveland, 11/13, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Jim Berezne, Streetsboro, 11/23, Pawnee Lanes;

Jeffrey Bialkowski, Seven hills, 11/18, Brookgate Lanes;

Jason Blankenship, Brunswick, 11/25, Brookgate Lanes;

William Boddy, Avon, 11/5, Seven Hills Lanes;

Michael Bogacki, Olmsted Falls, 11/3, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Chris Burz, Fairview Park, 11/2, Buckeye Lanes;

Billy Carper, Uniontown, 11/29, Cloverleaf Lanes;

William Cerha, Northfield,, 11/15, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Gary Commerford, North Ridgeville, 11/9, Buckeye Lanes;

Matthew Darmafall, Elyria, 11/21, Buckeye Lanes;

Robert Davis, Lakewood, 11/28, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Christopher Day, Northfield, 11/3, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Michael Dressler, Cleveland, 11/5, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

David Eggert, Macedonia, 11/9, Pawnee Lanes;

John Foster III, Cleveland, 11/19, Southgate Lanes;

Daniel Gillespie, Concord Township, 11/12, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Shane Harmon, North Olmsted, 11/19, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Aaron Hartzell, Parma, 11/16, Seven Hills Lanes;

Scott Januszewski, North Royalton, 11/16, Seven Hills Lanes;

Jason Johnson, Macedonia, 11/28, Buckeye Lanes;

Joe Johnson, Euclid, 11/10, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Thomas Judson, Parma, 11/5, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Anthony Lewis, Oakwood Village, 11/27, Roseland Lanes;

Chris Loschetter, Avon, 11/114, Buckeye Lanes;

Michael Lynch, Strongsville, 11/5, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Angel Malave, Cleveland, 11/16, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Bradford Mau, Twinsburg, 11/12, Cloverleaf Lanes;

John Metzger, Gates Mills, 11/1, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Dewayne Moore, Bedford, 11/1, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Robert Pawlak, North Ridgeville, 11/16, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Ron Peltz, Olmsted Falls, 11/23, Buckeye Lanes;

Andrew Pierson, Cleveland, 11/8, Buckeye Lanes;

Travis Podvorac, Cleveland, 11/2, Buckeye Lanes;

Travis Podvorac, Cleveland, 11/18, Brookgate Lanes;

Travis Podvorac, Cleveland, 11/18, Brookgate Lanes 2nd;

Mike Polivka, Parma, 11/9, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Dane Reich,, Cleveland, 11/14, Red Circle Lanes;

Dale Rush, Garfield Heights, 11/19, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Michael Savchuk, Garfield Heights, 11/16, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Robert Smith, Strongsville, 11/21, Buckeye Lanes;

Robert Snead Jr., Warrensville Heights, 11/16, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Dennis Stillman, Parma, 11/29, Brookgate Lanes;

Jack Strong, Cleveland, 11/8, Brookgate Lanes;

Joseph Stusarcyk, Bedford, 11/19, Pawnee Lanes;

Steven Szalay, Cleveland, 11/19, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Allen Telling, Middleburg Heights, 11/12, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Thomas Welling Jr., Olmsted Township, 11/13, Buckeye Lanes;

Horst, Wink, Brook Park, 11/8, Brookgate Lanes;

Andrew Yantek, North Olmsted, 11/9, Buckeye Lanes;

Robert Zadrovec, Parma, 11/21, Red Circle Lanes;

 

Stephen Dalziel, North Royalton, 12/3, Buckeye Lanes;

Darren Drake, Bedford Heights, 12/1, Scores;

Kevin Gronowski, Parma Heights, 12/1, Brookgate Lanes;

 

 

800 Series

 

Rick Beechy, Strongsville, 11/19, Brookgate Lanes (813);

Shane Harmon, North Olmsted, 11/19, Cloverleaf Lanes (807);

Larry Hufstetler, Westlake, 11/19, Buckeye Lanes (804);

Scott Januszewski, North Royalton, 11/16, Seven Hills Lanes (836);

Robert Lindeman, Garfield Heights, 11/3, Pawnee Lanes (823);

Chris Loschetter, Avon, 11/114, Buckeye Lanes (814);

Ron Peltz, Olmsted Falls, 11/23, Buckeye Lanes (816);

Travis Podvorac, Cleveland, 11/18, Brookgate Lanes (805);

Thomas Ruffing, North Olmsted, 11/7, Buckeye Lanes (813);

Jim Segert, Brunswick Hills, 11/8, Cloverleaf Lanes (805);

John Strasser, Cleveland, 11/2, Seven Hills Lanes (801);

Steven Szalay, Cleveland, 11/19, Freeway Lanes of Parma (804);

Gary Tylicki, Cleveland, 11/2, Buckeye Lanes (822);

Bernard Warren, Cleveland, 11/20, Cloverleaf Lanes (836);

 

Mark Petro, Brook Park, 12/3, Buckeye Lanes (805);

 

299 Games

 

Rick Beechy, Strongsville, 11/19, Brookgate Lanes;

Christopher Day, Northfield, 11/16, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Brad Dickerson, Brook Park, 11/5, Cloverleaf Lanes;

David Graham, New London, 11/14, Buckeye Lanes;

John Kasprzak, Fairview Park, 11/5, Brookgate Lanes;

Kyle Keller, Cuyahoga Heights, 11/12, Pawnee Lanes;

Paul Morold, Brook Park, 11/5, Brookgate Lanes;

Richard Parschen, Strongsville, 11/9, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Travis Podvork, Cleveland, 11/25, Brookgate Lanes;

Alan Telling, Middleburg Heights, 11/26, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

 

 

298 Games

 

Charles Schultz, Cleveland Heights, 11/7, Twin Lanes;

John Sidoti, Parma, 11/8, Seven Hills Lanes;

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OCTOBER HONOR SCORES

 

300 Games

 

Jeff Beitel II, North Olmsted, 10/28, Brookgate Lanes;

Terence Bishop, Twinsburg, 10/7, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Michael Black, Shaker Heights, 10/5, Roseland Lanes;

Mike Brabander, North Ridgeville, 10/11, Buckeye Lanes;

Jim Brenders, Parma, 10/23, Yorktown Lanes;

Joseph Broz, Brook Park, 10/22, Brookgate Lanes;

Steven Buczinski, Columbia Station, 10/26, Brookgate Lanes;

Chris Burz, Fairview Park, 10/17, Buckeye Lanes;

Michael Cimperman, Parma, 10/31, Seven Hills Lanes;

Terry Crippen, North Ridgeville, 10/17, Buckeye Lanes;

Patrick Dombrowski, Parma, 10/25, Yorktown Lanes;

Robert Gillingham III, Hinckley, 10/31, Brookgate Lanes;

David Goga, Rochester N. Y., 10/16, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Jeffry Grabski, Cleveland, 10/4, Freeway lanes of Parma;

Jeffry Grabsky, Cleveland, 10/13, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Jeffry Grabsky, Cleveland, 10/13, Cloverleaf Lanes 2nd;

Rudy Graham, 10/3, Buckeye Lanes;

Ron Guinn, Brook Park, 10/15, Brookgate Lanes;

Jonathan Klaczik, Garfield Heights, 10/21, Brookgate Lanes;

Bill Lego, Cleveland, 10/3, Red Circle Lanes;

Duane Lord, Brunswick, 10/26, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Richard Maraco, North Olmsted, 10/22, Brookgate Lanes;

Edward Olah, Fairview Park, 10/16, Buckeye Lanes;

Brian Partyka, North Royalton, 10/16, Brookgate Lanes;

Steve Paterak, Garfield Heights, 10/22, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Kenneth Pierson, Fairview Park, 10/11, Buckeye Lanes;

Russell Rader, Fairview Park, 10/26, Brookgate Lanes;

Gregory Sanders, South Euclid, 10/13, Scores;

Jim Segert, Brunswick, 10/18, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Phillip Sillia Jr., North Olmsted, 10/17, Buckeye Lanes;

Jim Sneed, Berea, 10/5, Buckeye Lanes;

Dan Steele, Avon Lake, 10/8, Buckeye Lanes;

Keith Stone, Brook Park, 10/11, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Kevin Svitak, Twinsburg, 10/15, Seven Hills Lanes;

David Timm, Brooklyn, 10/1, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

John Trischan, Brecksville, 10/19, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Joe Wagner, Fairview Park, 10/12, Buckeye Lanes;

Clay Yantek, North Olmsted, 10/7, Buckeye Lanes;

Edward Yurichak, Walton Hills, 10/26, Pawnee Lanes;

James Yurick, Olmsted Falls, 10/10, Seven Hills Lanes;

 

 

 

800 Series

 

Ronald Allen, North Olmsted, 10/28, Buckeye Lanes (824);

Chris Burz, Fariview Park, 10/17, Buckeye Lanes (838);

Robert Gillingham III, Hinckley, 10/31, Brookgate Lanes (813);

David Goga, Rochester N. Y., 10/16, Freeway Lanes of Parma (800);

Andrew Jendre, Independence, 10/19, Seven Hills Lanes (803);

Robert Lindeman, Garfield Heights, 10/24, Cloverleaf Lanes (822);

James Mascardine, Strongsville, 10/24, Buckeye Lanes (818)

Eric Price, Cleveland, 10/13, Scores (804);

Len Sabo Jr., Parma, 10/27, Cloverleaf Lanes (834);

Phil Sillia Jr., North Olmsted, 10/10, Buckeye Lanes (823);

Phillip Sillia Jr., North Olmsted, 10/17, Buckeye Lanes (866);

Jim Sneed, Berea, 10/5, Buckeye Lanes (801);

Robert Wink, Brook Park, 10/17, Brookgate Lanes (827);

 

 

299 Games

 

Michael Bosley, Cleveland, 10/8, Seven Hills Lanes;

Robert Dale, Brunswick, 10/19, Brookgate Lanes;

Ronald Dillizio Jr., Lakewood, 10/10, Brookgate Lanes;

Robert Gillingham III, Hinckley, 10/31, Brookgate Lanes;

Shane Hunter, Parma, 10/4, Yorktown Lanes;

George Kasadonis, Buckeye Lanes, !0/31, Cleveland;

Tony Petry, Cleveland, 10/22, Brookgate Lanes;

 

 

298 Games

 

Ed Dobias, North Olmsted, 10/6, Buckeye Lanes;

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AUGUST/ SEPTEMBER HONOR SCORES

 

 300 Games

 

Michael Allen, Fairview Park, 8/29, Buckeye Lanes;

Ronald Allen, North Olmsted, 9/19, Buckeye Lanes;

Rick Bagucki, Broadview Heights, 9/1, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Chad Baker, Parma, 8/27, Seven Hills Lanes;

Greg Benz, 9/12, Brookgate Lanes;

Ed Brown, Cleveland, 8/22, Buckeye Lanes;

Dustin Clark, Brunswick, 9/4, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Mike Clark Jr., North Olmsted, 9/12, Buckeye Lanes;

Kenneth Digby, Berea, 9/28, Buckeye Lanes;

James Eves, Parma, 8/28, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Robert Finkovich,Jr., Brook Park, 9/10, Brookgate Lanes;

Eric Gergotz, Cleveland, 9/28, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Jeffry Grabski, Cleveland, 9/13, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

John Hammer, Cleveland, 9/26, Buckeye Lanes;

Craig Hegedus, North Ridgeville, 9/16, Brookgate Lanes;

Roy Henderson, Akron, 8/27, Southgate Lanes;

Larry Huffstetter Jr., Westlake, 9/24, Buckeye Lanes;

Gary Jones, Elyria, 9/12, Buckeye Lanes;

Richard Jones Jr., Bedford, 9/23, Brookgate Lanes;

Brian Kaliszewski, Garfield Heights, 8/23, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Mike Kassay, Parma, 9/21, Brookgate Lanes;

Gary Klimaszewski, Strongsville, 9/26, Brookgate Lanes;

Tim LaPorta, Brooklyn, 8/23, Brookgate Lanes;

Chris Leduc, Mentor, 9/29, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Chris Loschetter, Avon, 9/12, Buckeye Lanes;

Matthew Maslanka, Valley City, 9/13, Brookgate lanes;

Dennis Meder, Parma Heights, 8/30, Brookgate Lanes;

Mike Menge, Cleveland, 9/6, Twin Lanes;

Mike Menge, Cleveland, 9/12, Twin Lanes;

Bruce Miller, North Ridgeville, 9/14, Buckeye Lanes;

Michael Moore, Northfield, 9/13, Roseland Lanes;

David Oleksy, Macedonia, 9/28, Buckeye Lanes;

David Quillin, North Ridgeville, 8/22, Buckeye Lanes;

Leo Palaibs, Parma, 9/26, Red Circle Lanes;

Eric Price, Cleveland, 9/29, Cloverleaf Lanes;

Chris Shestina, Lakewood, 8/31, Buckeye Lanes;

Richard Soeder, Berea, 8/29, Brookgate Lanes;

Allen Telling, Middleburg Heights, 9/20, Brookgate Lanes;

Tim Voytko, Lakewood, 9/23, Brookgate Lanes;

Steven Waters, Macedonia, 8/29, Buckeye Lanes;

Kevin Svitak, Twinsburg, 9/17, Seven Hills Lanes;

David Timm, Brooklyn, 10/1, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

Darren Webb, Olmsted Falls, 9/14, Buckeye Lanes;

Matthew Welner, Rocky River, 9/7, Seven Hills Lanes;

Matthew Yards, North Olmsted, 9/14, Buckeye Lanes;

 

 800 Series

 

Darren Clapp, Sheffield Lake, 8/31, Buckeye Lanes (805);

Eric Gergotz, Cleveland, 9/28, Cloverleaf Lanes (828);

Jeffery Grabski, Cleveland, 9/6, Cloverleaf Lanes (802);

Dan Krecow, Cleveland, 8/30, Seven Hills Lanes (802);

Chris Loschetter, Avon, 9/12, Buckeye Lanes (804);

Tim O’Hara, Parma, 8/27, Seven Hills Lanes (802);

Larry Huffstetter Jr., Westlake, 9/24, Buckeye Lanes (804);

John Reindle, North Olmsted, 9/13, Buckeye Lanes (805);

David Timm, Brooklyn, 9/17, Freeway Lanes of Parma (802);

Steven Waters, Macedonia, 8/29, Buckeye Lanes (804);

Matthew Welner, Rocky River, 9/7, Seven Hills Lanes (801);

 

 

299 Games

 

Al Chuhay, Parma, 9/14, Brookgate Lanes;

Chris Koteles, Broadview Heights, 9/14, Seven Hills Lanes;

Walter Merritt, Cleveland, 9/14, Twin Lanes;

Matt Molzan, Parma, 9/2, Brookgate Lanes;

Maurice Moore, Cleveland, 9/15, Ernst Lanes;

David Sirocky, Brook Park, 9/17, Brookgate Lanes;

David Timm, Brooklyn, 9/17, Freeway Lanes of Parma;

 

 

298 Games

 

Jeff Boggs, Brunswick, 10/24, Brookgate Lanes;

Gregory Hartman, Brooklyn, 10/15, Brookgate Lanes;

Larry Huffstetter Jr., Westlake, 9/24, Buckeye Lanes (804);

Roger Racey Jr., LaGrange, 8/31, Seven Hills Lanes;